skip to Main Content

Meet Greenfield's amazing faculty & staff! Navigate using the filters below.

Agatha Cooper

Noon-Time Aide

Aimee Dietrich

4th Grade - Science/Social Studies

Alime Novruzaj

Classroom Assistant

Alison Gordon

Kindergarten

Allison Frank

6th Grade - Math

Annie Croak

6th Grade Literacy

Apryl Sigal

1st Grade

Asha Downing

Classroom Assistant

Ashley Webber

Physical Therapist

Austin Saleese

General Custodian

Brenda Shields

Librarian

Brian Mango

Classroom Assistant

Brooke Silvers

7th Grade Literacy

Cheryl Russ

Grades 5-8 Learning Support

Christina Burton

Classroom Assistant

Christine Carney

5th Grade - Literacy/Social Studies

Dan Lazar

Principal

Demetrius Dancey

Building Engineer

Deneene Graves

Supportive Service Assistant

Denise Meachum

Classroom Assistant

Diana Reimer

3rd Grade

Dwayne Moore

General Custodian

Eugene Cunningham

Classroom Assistant

Gina VanGuilder

Autistic Support Teacher

Greg Glasheen

5th Grade - Science/Social Studies

Gwendolyn Dixon

Noon-Time Aide

Hayley Wieland

Music (Vocal)

Jacqueline Serra

Autistic Support Teacher

Jeff Barth

Teacher Resident

Jen Stern

School Counselor - (215-400-7810 | Option 1)

Jenna Szoke

Occupational Therapist

Jennifer Coppertino

2nd Grade

Jesse Staab

7th Grade - Social Studies

Jesse Sweet

K-4 Learning Support

Jessica Charmont

8th Grade - Math

Jodi Diekow

3rd Grade

John Neary

6th and 8th Grade Literacy

Jordan Graef

Band

Joseph Bentz

8th Grade - Science

Karen Stanton

Classroom Assistant

Kelly Zeoli

2nd Grade

Joseph Reo

5th Grade - Math

Kiranjot Aneja

2nd Grade

Kurk Watson

Positive Support Program Supervisor

LaDaisha Strickland

Classroom Assistant

Lisa Katzer

Science (K-3)

Lorna Bolden

Classroom Assistant

Lucy Mink

Teacher Resident

Megan Taylor

1st Grade

Melissa Holloway

Psychologist

Michael Dubesky

7th Grade - Math

Michele Perloff

Nurse

Michelina Brownell

1st Grade

Michelle Schwenk

3rd Grade

Michelle Webb

Custodial Assistant

Nadia Jlelaty

Teacher Resident

Nancie Stupp

4th Grade

Nicole Daniels

Classroom Assistant

Petrina Morrison

Cafeteria

Raymond Hunton

Custodial Assistant

Rhonda Alexander

Classroom Assistant

Roberta Davis

Noon-Time Aide

Ryan Culmer

Classroom Assistant

Sadedrah Williams

Classroom Assistant

Sarah McCarty

Kindergarten

Set Rodriguez

Instrumental Music

Sharon Lee

Classroom Assistant

Sherry Fraser

Front Desk

Sonya Brintnall

Speech Therapist

Souade Ziati

Supportive Service Assistant

Stacia Parker

ESL

Stephanie Atkins

6th Grade - Science/Social Studies

Stephanie Somers

Kindergarten

Sunnylee Mowery

Art

Suzanne Kurtzman

4th Grade - Literacy

Theodore Wood

Spanish

Tim Baran

Physical Education

Tonya Brown

General Custodian

Valerie Smalls

General Custodian

Wendy Gosfield

Front Desk
Back To Top
X