- All
- Administration
- All Faculty & Staff
- Classroom Assistant
- Learning Support
- Lower School Teachers
- Middle School Teachers
- Specialty Teachers
- Support Staff
- Supportive Services Assistant
- Teacher Residents
- Therapy Teachers
Andersen, Eric
4th Grade (Math)
Atkins, Stephanie
STEM (4th-8th)
Bamberger, Ian
Classroom Assistant
Baran, Tim
Physical Education (K-8)
Bentz, Joseph
7th & 8th Grade (Science)
Blessing, Seryna
School Climate Staff
Bolden, Lorna
Classroom Assistant
Brooks, Brandi
3rd-5th Autistic Support Teacher
Brown, Tonya
General Custodian
Brownell, Michelina
1st Grade
Brumfield, Ieshia
Classroom Assistant
Burton, Christina
Classroom Assistant
Carney, Christine
5th Grade (Literacy/Social Studies)
Carwll, Camryn
Teacher Resident (7th Grade)
Charmont, Jessica
8th Grade (Math / Algebra 1)
Cilli, Suzanne
3rd Grade
Coleman, Caleb
OPEX Park
Connors, Kisha
K-2 AS Teacher
Coppertino, Jennifer
2nd Grade
Croak, Annie
6th Grade (Literacy)
Cromarty, Marcus
Building Engineer
Cunningham, Eugene
Classroom Assistant
Dalessandro OTR/L, Geno
Occupational Therapist (K-8)
Daniels, Nicole
Classroom Assistant
DeBoer, Michele
Hearing Specialist (K-8)
Diekow, Jodi
3rd Grade
Dietrich, Aimee
4th Grade (Science/Social Studies)
Downing, Asha
Classroom Assistant
Dubesky, Michael
7th Grade (Math)
Eckert, Nancy
Classroom Assistant
Etter, Ellen
Substitute Teacher
Foley, Kristen
2nd Grade
Frank, Allison
6th Grade (Math)
Glasheen, Greg
5th Grade (Science/Social Studies)
Gosfield, Wendy
Secretary
Graves, Deneene
Supportive Service Assistant
Hartley, Victoria
Reading Specialist (K-8)
Jackson, Kevin
Custodial Assistant
Johnson, Monica
Secretary and SSA
Katzer, Lisa
Science (K-3)
Kurtzman, Suzanne
4th Grade (Literacy)
Lazar, Dan
Principal
Lee, Alyssa
Literacy Support (K-3)
Lozandieu, Makaine
School Counselor (K-4th)
Mackie, Antoine
Cafeteria Manager
McCarty, Sarah
Kindergarten
Meachum, Denise
Classroom Assistant
Miller, S-Ceejah
Classroom Assistant
Mitchell, Tondalei
Classroom Assistant
Mowery, Sunnylee
Art (K-8)
Nasuti, Marian
School Psychologist (K-8th)
Neary, John
6th and 8th Grade (ELA)
Norris, Cierra
Custodial Assistant
Novruzaj, Alime
Classroom Assistant
Overton, Natrina
Custodial Assistant
Parker, Stacia
ESL (K-8)
Pembleton, Gregory
Classroom Assistant
Perloff, Michele
Nurse
Preston, Sara
School Counselor (5th-8th)
Reo, Joseph
5th Grade (Math)
Rodriguez, Set
Instrumental Music (K-8)
Royster, Vivian
Classroom Assistant
Russ, Cheryl
7th & 8th Learning Support
Rutter, Michael
School Climate Staff
Saunders, Andre
Math Support (1-4)
Scanlon, Erin
Teacher Resident (7th Grade)
Schwenk, Michelle
3rd Grade
Segilia, Jimmy
Speech Therapist (K-8)
Seloi Mathis, Francine
Physical Therapist (K-8)
Serra, Jacqueline
K-1 Learning Support
Sharma, Jay
6th grade (Science & Social Studies)
Shields, Brenda
Librarian
Shreiner, Robert
Teacher Resident (7th Grade)
Sigal, Apryl
1st Grade
Silvers Cohen, Brooke
7th Grade (Literacy)
Smalls, Valerie
General Custodian
Solomon, Rachel
Supportive Service Assistant
Somers, Stephanie
Kindergarten
Staab, Jesse
7th & 8th Grade (Social Studies)
Stambaugh, Michael
Music/Voice (K-8)
Stanton, Karen
Classroom Assistant
Steans, Monique
Classroom Assistant
Steve, Lower
Substitute Teacher
Stewart, Aaron
Band (K-8)
Strickland, LaDaisha
Classroom Assistant
Stupp, Nancie
Math Enrichment (4th-8th)
Sweet, Jesse
2nd & 3rd Learning Support
Taylor, Megan
1st Grade
VanGuilder, Gina
Kindergarten
Watson, Kurk
OPEX Park
Webb, Michelle
Custodial Assistant
Wilks, Tarina
Classroom Assistant
Williams-Tucker, Fahtima
Classroom Assistant
Zeitz, Stephanie
4th-6th Learning Support
Zeoli, Kelly
2nd Grade
Ziati, Souade
Supportive Service Assistant